Saturday Series 1

MYC

Results are final as of 21:10 on October 17, 2016

Overall

Sailed: 17, Discards: 2, To count: 15, Rating system: PY, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Sat1 Sat2 Sat3 Sat4 Sat 5 Sat6 Sat7 Sat8 Sat 9 Sat10 Sat11 Sat12 Sat 13 R14 R15 R16 R17 Total Nett
1st LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 (12.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS 2.0 1.5 3.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 9.0 DNS (12.0 DNS) 9.0 DNS 95.5 71.5
2nd LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 3.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 10.0 DNS 8.0 DNS (12.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) 5.0 4.0 5.5 6.0 4.0 3.0 9.0 DNS 4.0 3.0 99.5 76.5
3rd LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 4.0 3.0 7.0 (11.0 DNF) 10.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 2.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 2.0 7.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 DNF (12.0 DNS) 9.0 DNS 104.0 81.0
4th Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 (12.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS (14.0 DNS) 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 12.0 DNS 3.0 7.1 OOD 7.1 OOD 4.0 7.1 OOD 7.1 OOD 120.4 94.4
5th LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 5.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 (12.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 5.5 10.0 5.0 4.0 9.0 DNS (12.0 DNS) 9.0 DNS 124.5 100.5
6th LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 (12.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS (14.0 DNS) 12.0 DNS 2.0 2.0 12.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 128.0 102.0
7th LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 (12.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS 9.0 6.0 10.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 6.0 1.0 7.0 5.0 8.0 11.0 3.0 5.0 8.0 DNF (12.0 DNS) 9.0 DNS 127.0 103.0
8th LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 7.0 7.0 DNS (14.0 DNS) 12.0 DNS 1.0 8.0 DNS 5.0 4.0 8.0 3.0 12.0 DNS (13.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 1.0 7.7 OOD 7.7 OOD 130.4 103.4
9th LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 1.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 DNF 10.0 DNS 8.0 DNS (12.0 DNS) 11.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 12.0 DNS (13.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 133.0 108.0
10th LASER   LASER RADIAL 190589   Sophie Kinirons   1136 (12.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS 4.0 1.5 10.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 1.0 5.0 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 12.0 DNS (13.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 145.5 120.5
11th LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 (12.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS (14.0 DNS) 12.0 DNS 5.0 1.0 12.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 4.0 2.0 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 152.0 126.0
12th LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 (12.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS (14.0 DNS) 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 9.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 DNS 5.0 4.0 152.0 126.0
13th LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 12.0 DNS 7.0 DNS (14.0 DNS) 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 2.0 10.0 DNS 12.0 DNS (13.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 3.0 2.0 9.0 DNS 157.0 130.0
14th LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 8.0 7.0 DNS 8.0 (12.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 12.0 DNS (13.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 3.0 2.0 157.0 132.0
15th LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 6.0 7.0 DNS 10.0 3.0 10.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 8.0 8.0 (12.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 12.0 DNS (13.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 157.0 132.0
16th LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 10.0 7.0 DNS 5.0 4.0 10.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 9.0 9.0 (12.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 12.0 DNS (13.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 11.0 DNF 9.0 DNS 158.0 133.0
17th LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 12.0 DNS 7.0 DNS (13.0 DNF) 8.0 8.0 8.0 DNS 10.0 11.0 DNS 10.0 10.0 DNS 12.0 DNS (13.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 6.0 9.0 DNS 166.0 140.0
18th Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 2.0 2.0 (14.0 DNS) 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 12.0 DNS (13.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 168.0 141.0
19th LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 (12.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS 11.0 (12.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 10.0 9.0 6.0 6.0 9.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 166.0 142.0
20th LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 (12.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS (14.0 DNS) 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 7.0 4.0 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 169.0 143.0
21st LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 12.0 DNS 7.0 DNS (14.0 DNS) 12.0 DNS 4.0 4.0 12.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 12.0 DNS (13.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 173.0 146.0
22nd LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 12.0 DNS 7.0 DNS (14.0 DNS) 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 6.0 6.0 12.0 DNS (13.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 173.0 146.0
23rd LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 12.0 DNS 7.0 DNS (14.0 DNS) 12.0 DNS 7.0 6.0 12.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 12.0 DNS (13.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 178.0 151.0
24th LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 12.0 DNS 7.0 DNS (14.0 DNS) 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 12.0 DNS (13.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 5.0 10.5 OOD 10.5 OOD 179.0 152.0
25th LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 9.0 7.0 DNS (14.0 DNS) 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 12.0 DNS (13.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 180.0 153.0
26th LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 12.0 DNS 7.0 DNS (14.0 DNS) 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 12.0 DNS (13.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 183.0 156.0
27th LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 12.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 14.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 11.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 10.0 DNS (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 2.0 12.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 271.0 201.0
28th                 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 595.0 525.0
28th                 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 595.0 525.0
28th                 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 595.0 525.0
28th                 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 595.0 525.0
28th                 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 595.0 525.0
28th                 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 595.0 525.0
28th                 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 595.0 525.0

Sat1 - 07/05?2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:11:43
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 00:42:37 1.0
2 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 00:43:28 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 00:45:14 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 00:46:19 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 00:46:20 5.0
6 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 00:48:41 6.0
7 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 00:53:10 7.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 00:53:12 8.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 00:53:58 9.0
10 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 00:50:21 10.0
11 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 DNS 12.0
11 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER RADIAL 190589   Sophie Kinirons   1136 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 12.0

Sat2 - 07/05/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:11:43
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 00:18:50 1.0
2 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 00:19:07 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 00:20:02 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 00:20:03 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 00:21:25 5.0
6 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 DNS 7.0
6 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER RADIAL 190589   Sophie Kinirons   1136 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 7.0

Sat3 - 14/05/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:11:43
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 00:36:28 1.0
2 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 00:37:07 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 00:38:14 3.0
4 LASER   LASER RADIAL 190589   Sophie Kinirons   1136 00:40:28 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 00:39:53 5.0
6 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 00:39:58 6.0
7 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 00:40:15 7.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 00:44:15 8.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 00:44:16 9.0
10 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 00:40:50 10.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 00:45:42 11.0
12 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNF 13.0
13 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 DNS 14.0
13 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 14.0
13 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 DNS 14.0
13 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 14.0
13 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 DNS 14.0
13 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 14.0
13 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 DNS 14.0
13 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 14.0
13 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 14.0
13 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 14.0
13 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 14.0
13 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 14.0
13 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 14.0
13 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 14.0
13 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 14.0

Sat4 - 14/05/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:11:43
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 00:28:30 1.5
1 LASER   LASER RADIAL 190589   Sophie Kinirons   1136 00:29:34 1.5
3 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 00:29:20 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 00:29:22 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 0029:36 5.0
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 00:32:36 6.0
7 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 00:31:02 7.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 00:35:28 8.0
9 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 DNF 11.0
9 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNF 11.0
11 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 12.0
11 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 12.0

Sat 5 - 21/05/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:11:43
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 00:47:53 1.0
2 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 00:45:32 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 00:44:49 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 00:44:59 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 00:45:27 5.0
6 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 00:45:41 6.0
7 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 00:46:33 7.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 00:58:28 8.0
9 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 DNS 10.0
9 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER RADIAL 190589   Sophie Kinirons   1136 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 DNS 10.0
9 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 10.0

Sat6 - 21/05/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:11:43
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 00:29:18 1.0
2 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 00:30:27 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 00:30:44 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 00:30:51 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 00:31:36 5.0
6 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 00:31:52 6.0
7 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 DNS 8.0
7 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER RADIAL 190589   Sophie Kinirons   1136 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 8.0
7 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 8.0

Sat7 - 28/05/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:11:43
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER RADIAL 190589   Sophie Kinirons   1136 00:38:06 1.0
2 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 00:36:57 2.0
3 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 00:38:24 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 00:37:07 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 00:40:51 5.0
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 00:40:53 6.0
7 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 00:38:11 7.0
8 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 00:38:49 8.0
9 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 00:39:22 9.0
10 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 00:44:55 10.0
11 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 12.0
11 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 12.0

Sat8 - 28/05/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:11:43
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 00:32:15 1.0
2 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 00:29:34 2.0
3 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 00:30:51 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 00:32:29 4.0
5 LASER   LASER RADIAL 190589   Sophie Kinirons   1136 00:31:07 5.0
6 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 00:30:25 6.0
7 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 00:30:39 7.0
8 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 00:31:53 8.0
9 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 00:31:57 9.0
10 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 11.0
10 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 11.0

Sat 9 - 04/06/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:11:43
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 00:42:12 1.0
2 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 00:42:37 2.0
3 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 00:44:57 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 00:44:18 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 00:44:39 5.0
6 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 00:44:49 6.0
7 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 00:49:06 7.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 00:49:37 8.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 00:52:53 9.0
10 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 00:53:38 10.0
11 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER RADIAL 190589   Sophie Kinirons   1136 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 DNS 12.0
11 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 12.0

Sat10 - 04/06/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:11:43
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 00:39:41 1.0
2 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 00:39:08 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 00:44:01 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 00:40:39 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 00:44:31 5.0
6 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 00:41:31 6.0
7 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 00:41:50 7.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 00:47:15 8.0
9 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER RADIAL 190589   Sophie Kinirons   1136 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 10.0
9 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 10.0

Sat11 - 11/06/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:11:43
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 00:30:01 1.0
2 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 00:30:03 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 00:30:19 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 00:30:32 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 00:30:50 5.5
5 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 00:30:49 5.5
7 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 00:30:56 7.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 00:34:39 8.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 00:34:53 9.0
10 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 00:35:54 10.0
11 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER RADIAL 190589   Sophie Kinirons   1136 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 12.0
11 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 12.0

Sat12 - 11/06/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:11:43
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 00:32:18 1.0
2 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 00:31:42 2.0
3 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 00:33:00 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 00:32:26 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 00:32:37 5.0
6 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 00:33:05 6.0
7 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 00:33:19 7.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 00:37:00 8.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 00:37:19 9.0
10 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 00:34:30 10.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 00:38:35 11.0
12 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 DNS 13.0
12 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 13.0
12 LASER   LASER RADIAL 190589   Sophie Kinirons   1136 DNS 13.0
12 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 13.0
12 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 13.0
12 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 13.0
12 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 DNS 13.0
12 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 13.0
12 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 DNS 13.0
12 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 13.0
12 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 13.0
12 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 13.0
12 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 13.0
12 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 13.0
12 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 13.0

Sat 13 - 18/06/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:11:43
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 00:26:09 1.0
2 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 00:25:20 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 00:29:04 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 00:26:46 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 00:27:00 5.0
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 00:31:40 6.0
7 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 00:32:14 7.0
8 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 OOD 7.1
9 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER RADIAL 190589   Sophie Kinirons   1136 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 10.0
9 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 10.0

R14 - 18/06/201

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:11:43
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 00:31:20 1.0
2 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 00:31:08 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 00:32:27 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 00:33:25 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 00:38:22 5.0
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 00:45:05 6.0
7 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 00:46:30 7.0
8 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 OOD 7.1
9 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER RADIAL 190589   Sophie Kinirons   1136 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 10.0
9 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 10.0

R15 - 08/09/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:11:43
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 00:29:30 1.0
2 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 00:28:00 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 00:33:50 3.0
4 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 00:37:18 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 00:36:36 5.0
6 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 DNF 8.0
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 DNF 8.0
8 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER RADIAL 190589   Sophie Kinirons   1136 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 9.0
8 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 9.0

R16 - 16/07/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:11:43
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 00:42:38 1.0
2 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 00:42:48 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 00:51:32 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 00:48:32 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 00:53:22 5.0
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 00:56:01 6.0
7 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 OOD 7.1
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 OOD 7.7
9 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 OOD 10.5
10 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 DNF 11.0
11 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER RADIAL 190589   Sophie Kinirons   1136 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 12.0
11 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 12.0
11 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 12.0

R17 - 16/07/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:11:43
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 00:42:12 1.0
2 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 00:49:30 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 00:45:42 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 00:50:40 4.0
5 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 OOD 7.1
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 OOD 7.7
7 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 DNS 9.0
7 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 DNS 9.0
7 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 DNS 9.0
7 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 9.0
7 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 DNS 9.0
7 LASER   LASER RADIAL 190589   Sophie Kinirons   1136 DNS 9.0
7 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 9.0
7 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 9.0
7 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 9.0
7 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 DNS 9.0
7 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 9.0
7 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 DNS 9.0
7 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 9.0
7 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 9.0
7 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 9.0
7 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 9.0
7 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 9.0
7 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 9.0
7 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 9.0
7 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 9.0
27 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 OOD 10.5



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com