Overall

Sailed: 15, Discards: 6, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 S2 Race 2 S2 Race 3 S2 Race 4 S2 Race 5 S2 Race 6 S2 Race 7 S2 Race 8 S2 Race 9 vS2 Race10 S2 Race 11 S2 Race 12 S2 Race 13 S2 Race 14 S2 R15 Total Nett
1st LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 (9.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) (7.0 DNS) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 DNS 72.0 15.0
2nd LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 (9.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) 3.0 (4.0) (10.0 DNS) (7.0 DNS) 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 68.0 25.0
3rd Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 2.0 2.0 (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (5.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 4.0 (6.0 DNS) 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS (6.0 DNS) 73.0 29.0
4th Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 (9.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (9.0 DNS) (8.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 88.0 34.0
5th LASER   LASER RADIAL 170935   Darren Griffin   1136 (9.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) 2.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 DNS (9.0 DNS) (8.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 92.0 38.0
6th LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 (9.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS (9.0 DNS) 4.0 3.0 1.0 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 2.0 97.0 38.0
7th LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 (9.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) 4.0 5.0 (10.0 DNS) (7.0 DNS) 4.0 5.0 (10.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 1.0 94.0 40.0
8th LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 (9.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) 5.0 3.0 (10.0 DNS) (7.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) (8.0 DNS) 2.0 5.0 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 94.0 42.0
9th LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 1.0 4.0 (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) (7.0 DNS) 5.0 (8.0 DNS) 6.0 (9.0 DNS) 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 99.0 43.0
10th LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 3.0 1.0 (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS (9.0 DNS) 8.0 DNS (10.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 106.0 46.0
11th LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 5.0 5.0 (6.0) (7.0) 4.0 5.0 (9.0 DNS) (8.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 95.0 46.0
12th LASER   LASER RADIAL     Colm Roche   1136 (9.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) 2.0 3.0 (9.0 DNS) 8.0 DNS (10.0 DNS) 9.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 108.0 49.0
13th LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 (7.0) 3.0 (8.0) (8.0) (10.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS (9.0 DNS) (8.0 DNS) 7.0 7.0 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 4.0 99.0 49.0
14th LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 (6.0) (6.0) (7.0) 6.0 6.0 4.0 (7.0) 6.0 (10.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 94.0 49.0
15th LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 4.0 (7.0) 6.9 OOD 6.9 OOD (9.0 DNF) 7.0 DNS (9.0 DNS) (8.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 103.8 51.8
16th LASER   LASER 162897   Sarah Al Masry (full)   1095 (9.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 8.0 DNS (10.0 DNS) 9.0 DNS 2.0 3.0 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 114.0 54.0
17th LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 (9.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 8.0 DNS (10.0 DNS) 9.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 3.0 2.0 6.0 DNS 115.0 55.0
18th LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 (9.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS (9.0 DNS) 8.0 DNS 8.0 6.0 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 115.0 56.0
19th LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 (9.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS 6.0 8.0 DNS (10.0 DNS) 9.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 117.0 57.0
20th LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 (9.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) 7.0 7.0 DNS (9.0 DNS) 8.0 DNS (10.0 DNS) 9.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 117.0 58.0
21st LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 (9.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 8.0 DNS (10.0 DNS) 9.0 DNS 5.0 DNF 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 119.0 59.0
22nd LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 (9.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 8.0 DNS (10.0 DNS) 9.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 120.0 60.0
22nd LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 (9.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 8.0 DNS (10.0 DNS) 9.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 120.0 60.0
22nd LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 (9.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 8.0 DNS (10.0 DNS) 9.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 120.0 60.0
22nd LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 (9.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 8.0 DNS (10.0 DNS) 9.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 120.0 60.0
22nd LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 (9.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 8.0 DNS (10.0 DNS) 9.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 120.0 60.0
22nd LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 (9.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 8.0 DNS (10.0 DNS) 9.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 120.0 60.0
22nd LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 (9.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 8.0 DNS (10.0 DNS) 9.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 120.0 60.0
22nd LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 (9.0 DNS) (9.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (11.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 8.0 DNS (10.0 DNS) 9.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 120.0 60.0

Race 1 S2 - 30/07/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 00:51:34 1.0
2 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 00:47:32 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 00:52:20 3.0
4 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 00:50:31 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 00:55:11 5.0
6 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 00:50:54 6.0
7 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 00:50:58 7.0
8 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 DNS 9.0
8 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER RADIAL 170935   Darren Griffin   1136 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER RADIAL     Colm Roche   1136 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 162897   Sarah Al Masry (full)   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 9.0

Race 2 S2 - 30/07/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 00:47:09 1.0
2 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 00:49:27 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 00:51:14 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 00:57:11 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 00:59:13 5.0
6 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 00:54:47 6.0
7 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 00:54:59 7.0
8 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 DNS 9.0
8 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER RADIAL 170935   Darren Griffin   1136 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER RADIAL     Colm Roche   1136 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 162897   Sarah Al Masry (full)   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 9.0

Race 3 S2 at 06/08/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 00:38:47 1.0
2 LASER   LASER RADIAL 170935   Darren Griffin   1136 00:38:59 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 00:37:53 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 00:38:29 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 00:38:59 5.0
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 00:43:50 6.0
7 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 OOD 6.9
8 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 00:41:20 7.0
9 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 00:43:50 8.0
10 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 DNS 11.0
10 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER RADIAL     Colm Roche   1136 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 162897   Sarah Al Masry (full)   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 11.0

Race 4 S2 - 06/08/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER RADIAL 170935   Darren Griffin   1136 00:38:34 1.0
2 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 00:39:35 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 00:38:34 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 00:38:37 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 00:38:54 5.0
6 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 00:39:10 6.0
7 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 OOD 6.9
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 00:43:42 7.0
9 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 00:43:15 8.0
10 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 DNS 11.0
10 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER RADIAL     Colm Roche   1136 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 162897   Sarah Al Masry (full)   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 11.0
10 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 11.0

Race 5 S2 - 13/08/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER RADIAL 170935   Darren Griffin   1136 00:57:37 1.0
2 LASER   LASER RADIAL     Colm Roche   1136 00:59:52 2.0
3 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 00:59:54 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 01:05:00 4.0
5 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 00:59:38 5.0
6 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 01:00:50 6.0
7 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 00:62:01 7.0
8 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNF 9.0
9 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 162897   Sarah Al Masry (full)   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 10.0

Race 6 S2 - 13/08/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 00:49:18 1.0
2 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 00:49:24 2.0
3 LASER   LASER RADIAL     Colm Roche   1136 00:51:20 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 00:52:56 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 01:06:20 5.0
6 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER RADIAL 170935   Darren Griffin   1136 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 162897   Sarah Al Masry (full)   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 7.0
6 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 7.0

Race 7 S2 - 03/09/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 00:34:40 1.0
2 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 00:35:46 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 00:36:02 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 00:36:31 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 00:40:36 5.0
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 00:41:17 6.0
7 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 00:38:20 7.0
8 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER RADIAL 170935   Darren Griffin   1136 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER RADIAL     Colm Roche   1136 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 162897   Sarah Al Masry (full)   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 9.0

Race 8 S2 - 03/09/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 00:44:50 1.0
2 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 00:45:45 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 00:47:12 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 00:52:31 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 00:48:15 5.0
6 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 00:48:42 6.0
7 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER RADIAL 170935   Darren Griffin   1136 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER RADIAL     Colm Roche   1136 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 162897   Sarah Al Masry (full)   1095 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 8.0
7 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 8.0

Race 9 vS2 - 10/09/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 00:22:46 1.0
2 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 00:23:04 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 00:25:51 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 00:23:54 4.0
5 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 00:24:13 5.0
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 00:26:27 6.0
7 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 00:24:21 7.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 00:27:01 8.0
9 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER RADIAL 170935   Darren Griffin   1136 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER RADIAL     Colm Roche   1136 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 162897   Sarah Al Masry (full)   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 10.0
9 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 10.0

Race10 S2 - 10/09/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 00:38:49 1.0
2 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 00:36:38 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 00:37:00 3.0
4 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 00:37:01 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 00:37:04 5.0
6 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 00:40:40 6.0
7 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 00:37:35 7.0
8 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER RADIAL 170935   Darren Griffin   1136 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER RADIAL     Colm Roche   1136 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 162897   Sarah Al Masry (full)   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 9.0
8 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 9.0

Race 11 S2 - 17/09/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 00:42:31 1.0
2 LASER   LASER 162897   Sarah Al Masry (full)   1095 00:43:09 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 00:44:19 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNF 5.0
5 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 DNS 6.0
5 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER RADIAL 170935   Darren Griffin   1136 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER RADIAL     Colm Roche   1136 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 6.0

Race 12 S2 - 17/09/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 00:32:14 1.0
2 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 00:32:20 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 162897   Sarah Al Masry (full)   1095 00:34:59 3.0
4 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 DNS 5.0
4 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER RADIAL 170935   Darren Griffin   1136 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER RADIAL     Colm Roche   1136 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 5.0

Race 13 S2 - 24/09/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 00:29:07 1.0
2 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 00:29:20 2.0
3 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 00:30:05 3.0
4 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 DNS 5.0
4 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER RADIAL 170935   Darren Griffin   1136 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER RADIAL     Colm Roche   1136 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 162897   Sarah Al Masry (full)   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 5.0

Race 14 S2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 00:28:25 1.0
2 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 00:29:20 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 00:29:35 3.0
4 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 DNS 5.0
4 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER RADIAL 170935   Darren Griffin   1136 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER RADIAL     Colm Roche   1136 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 162897   Sarah Al Masry (full)   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 5.0
4 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 5.0

R15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 LASER   LASER 180935   Paul Quinn   1095 00:29:33 1.0
2 LASER   LASER 4.7 188220   Aisling Kilmartin   1195 00:32:20 2.0
3 LASER   LASER 195096   Peter Kilmartin   1095 00:29:42 3.0
4 LASER   LASER 201557   Johnathan Boyle   1095 00:30:30 4.0
5 LASER   LASER 417   Dave Kirwan   1095 DNS 6.0
5 Laser   LASER 191318   Andy Cronin   1095 DNS 6.0
5 Laser   LASER RADIAL 191325   Sarah Gallagher   1136 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER RADIAL 170935   Darren Griffin   1136 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 173082   Joe Turner   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 4.7 191325   Emma Gallagher   1195 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 4.7 189485   Cliona Fitzpatrick   1195 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 4.7 177896   Lydia Wynne   1195 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER RADIAL     Colm Roche   1136 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 162892   Liam El Masry   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER     Siobhan El Masry   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 162897   Sarah Al Masry (full)   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER     Conor Costello   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 4.7 81451   Andrew Boyle   1195 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 4.7 2   Sarah El Masry   1195 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER T   Fionn Sweeney Logue   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 210988   Cathal Sheridan   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 195759   Michael Donnolly   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 173153   Simon Sheehan   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 1692   Tim Noone   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 4.7 173083   Isabelle Shackleton   1195 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER RADIAL 191522   Sean Anglim   1136 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 173155   Thomas Natin   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 173145   Christopher Shackleton   1095 DNS 6.0
5 LASER   LASER 186796   Geoffrey Bourke   1095 DNS 6.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com